Pic of me!

Short:

Name: Thomas Kai Johansen.
Nicknames: BlueBear.
Mulle (work)
Born: March 5th, 1968 in Svendborg.
Address: Slagelse, Denmark.
Job: Taxidriver.
Status: Living with Tina Weltz.
Pic of me!

You can enlarge any picture you find by simply clicking on it.

Click again to reverse action.

About Me


My mom: Aase Johansen.



Back
bluebear.dk, 2019.