Pic of me!

Short:

Name: Thomas Kai Johansen.
Nicknames: BlueBear.
Mulle (work)
Born: March 5th, 1968 in Svendborg.
Address: Slagelse, Denmark.
Job: Taxidriver.
Status: Living with Tina Weltz.
Pic of me!

You can enlarge any picture you find by simply clicking on it.

Click again to reverse action.

About Me


Kevin G. Jensen.



Back
bluebear.dk, 2018.