Pic of me!

Short:

Name: Thomas Kai Johansen.
Nicknames: BlueBear.
Mulle (work)
Born: March 5th, 1968 in Svendborg.
Address: Slagelse, Denmark.
Job: Taxidriver.
Status: Living with Tina Weltz.
Pic of me!

You can enlarge any picture you find by simply clicking on it.

Click again to reverse action.

‘MyFamily’


Girlfriend:

Name: Tina Weltz
Living: Slagelse, Denmark
Born: Skagen, Denmark (1980, may 29th).
Status: Divorced - 2014. (From Brian Stampe)

Our Chield:

Name: Albert, Alias Basse
Living: Slagelse, Denmark
Born: 2013, June 17th.
Status: French Bulldog

My Mom:

Name: Aase Johansen
Living: Slagelse, Denmark
Born: Svendborg, Denmark (1948, june 17th.)
Status: Divorced. (Former step dad: Dan G. Jensen
Dan has a child from a former relationship: my step-brother: Kevin G. Jensen

My Dad:

Name: Kai Hansen
Born: xx-xx-194x
Died in xx-xx-201x
Status: Was married. (Step mom: Hanne Hansen)
Together they have my half-sister, Vivian Hedevang (Married with Morten Hedevang)

My Step Mom:

Name: Hanne Hansen
Born: xx-xx-19xx.
Died in xx-xx-200x
Status: Was married. (My dad: Kai Hansen)
Together they have my half-sister, Vivian Hedevang (Married with Morten Hedevang)

My Sister:

Name: Vivian Hedevang, Born Hansen
Born: xx-xx-197x in Svendborg.
Living: Juelsminde, Denmark
Status: Married (with Morten Hedevang).
Children: Line Hedevang and Jane Hedevang

Brother in law:

Name: Morten Hedevang
Born: xx-xx-19xx.
Living: Juelseminde, Denmark
Born: xxx, Denmark
Status: Married (with Vivian Hedevang).
Children: Line Hedevang and Jane Hedevang

My Niece:

Name: Line Hedevang
Parent: Vivian Hedevang and Morten Hedevang
Born: xx-xx-19xx.
Living: Juelseminde, Denmark

My Niece:

Name: Jane Hedevang
Parent: Vivian Hedevang and Morten Hedevang
Born: xx-xx-19xx.
Living: Juelseminde, Denmark
bluebear.dk, 2017.